Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

 

Details determine success or failure, choose the future of success

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Media Converter

Good quality Gigabit Media Converter for sales
Good quality Gigabit Media Converter for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Media Converter

(11)
China 10Gbps SFP Fiber To RJ45 Converter 10G 2~120KM Transmision Distance factory

10Gbps SFP Fiber To RJ45 Converter 10G 2~120KM Transmision Distance

Fiber to RJ45 converter SFP media converter 10G fiber optic media converter Overview The HD-10GMC-SFP+ is a copper to fiber 10Gbps Ethernet media converter based on IEEE 802.3an and IEEE 802.3ae. It equips one ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China High Speed 10g LAN Managed Media Converter With 1310nm /1550nm Wavelength factory

High Speed 10g LAN Managed Media Converter With 1310nm /1550nm Wavelength

High speed 10g managed media converter with SFP+ module to 20km MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 2U 14 Slots Fiber Optic Media Converter NMS Function 50/60Hz Frequency factory

2U 14 Slots Fiber Optic Media Converter NMS Function 50/60Hz Frequency

2U 14 Slots Fiber Media Converter Rack-Mount Chassis with dual power supply NMS function Key Features Complies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX10/100Mbps and full/half duplex ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 2U 19" 14 Ports Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter Dual Power Supply factory

2U 19" 14 Ports Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter Dual Power Supply

2U Rack 19" 14 Ports Media Converter 19 inch rack mount chassis Key FeaturesComplies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX10/100Mbps and full/half duplex automatically configure in TP port ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 5W Fiber Optic Media Converter Support Hot Plugging , Optical To Ethernet Converter factory

5W Fiber Optic Media Converter Support Hot Plugging , Optical To Ethernet Converter

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fiber port converter support hot plugging Specifications parameter Specifications Access mode 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Fiber To Cat5 Media Converter 10GBase-ZR factory

10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Fiber To Cat5 Media Converter 10GBase-ZR

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Jumbo Frame fiber port support 10GBase-ZR Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China One Port Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10GBase-SR With 50-60Hz Frequency factory

One Port Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10GBase-SR With 50-60Hz Frequency

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fiber port support 10GBase-SR​ MAIN APPLICATIONS: 1. Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China AC220V GE SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter 12G Capacity Stable Performance factory

AC220V GE SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter 12G Capacity Stable Performance

4 x 10/100/1000Base-Tx singlemode Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter GE SFP ports System Design 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch is equipped with 4-port 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 2-port 1000M FX or(SFP) slot. ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China Singlemode Rj45 Fiber Optic Media Converter 4 Port 1000Mbps With 5%-90% Humidity factory

Singlemode Rj45 Fiber Optic Media Converter 4 Port 1000Mbps With 5%-90% Humidity

10/100/1000Base-T singlemode Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter certificated by CE & FCC System Design 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch is equipped with 4-port 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 2-port 1000M FX or(SFP) ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 3.3V SFP Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Mini Switch With LC Connector factory

3.3V SFP Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Mini Switch With LC Connector

SFP 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Mini Switch System Design 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch is equipped with 4-port 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 2-port 1000M FX or(SFP) slot. End user may ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|