Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

 

Details determine success or failure, choose the future of success

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

SFP Fiber Transceiver

Good quality Gigabit Media Converter for sales
Good quality Gigabit Media Converter for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Fiber Transceiver

(20)
China 10G Single mode SFP Fiber Transceiver 1550nm sfp fiber module factory

10G Single mode SFP Fiber Transceiver 1550nm sfp fiber module

10G Single mode SFP Transceiver 1550nm sfp fiber transceiver module Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay... Read More
2018-01-16 11:50:48
China Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Transceiver 10/100/1000 base RJ45 fiber Optical Transceiver factory

Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Transceiver 10/100/1000 base RJ45 fiber Optical Transceiver

Copper Gigabit Ethernet COPPER SFP 10/100/1000 base Copper SFP RJ45 fiber Optical Transceiver Product Features 1.Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links 2. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3.Low power dissipation... Read More
2017-12-18 16:54:54
China SC SFP Fiber Transceiver , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver T1490nm / R1310nm factory

SC SFP Fiber Transceiver , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver T1490nm / R1310nm

EPON ONU SFP module EPON-ONU-PX20+1 SFP Transceiver Module Description: The Bi-Directional Transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber communications by using 1310nm 1.25Gbps burst mode ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China GEPON ONU SFP Fiber Module T1490nm / R1310nm For FTTX Data Center factory

GEPON ONU SFP Fiber Module T1490nm / R1310nm For FTTX Data Center

GEPON ONU SFP Module for FTTX Data center EPON ONT SFP Fiber Transceiver Description: The Bi-Directional Transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber communications by using 1310nm 1.25Gbps burst ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 1310 1490 Single Mode Fiber Module 6dBm For Switch OLT , 20km Distance factory

1310 1490 Single Mode Fiber Module 6dBm For Switch OLT , 20km Distance

1.25G B+ 1310 1490 Module 20km epon onu sfp transceiver with DOM Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The module ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China Simplex SFP Fiber Transceiver SC Interface With 0~70°C Operating Temp factory

Simplex SFP Fiber Transceiver SC Interface With 0~70°C Operating Temp

EPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 1.25GTx/1.25GRx 20km DDM Transceivers Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The module ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China Class B OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.44Gbit/S With LC Connector factory

Class B OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.44Gbit/S With LC Connector

PX20+ EPON SFP OLT Optical Transceiver with LC Connector EPON OLT SFP Module Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Transceiver , Single Mode SC SFP Transceiver 20km Distance factory

1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Transceiver , Single Mode SC SFP Transceiver 20km Distance

EPON OLT SFP PX20+ Tx1490nm Rx1310nm 1.25Gbps 20km sc connector SFP transceiver mini OLT GPON/EPON OLT Product Details 1. 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx 2. 1.25Gbps 20km PX20+ 3. Operation case ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity factory

GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity

gpon olt class c fiber optical module 1000base-lx Tx 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For  FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply factory

SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.5GTx/1.25GRx Class C+ 20km DDM Transceivers Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|