Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

 

Details determine success or failure, choose the future of success

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

hd sdi converter

Good quality Gigabit Media Converter for sales
Good quality Gigabit Media Converter for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

hd sdi converter

(59)
China 1.25G SFP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Optical Fiber 10 100 1000 5VDC 1A factory

1.25G SFP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Optical Fiber 10 100 1000 5VDC 1A

Gigabit Media Converter single mode with GE SFP port with Status LEDs Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x Optical port (SFP) 1000Base-Fx Optical Port Available for 1310nm ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 5W Fiber Optic Media Converter Support Hot Plugging , Optical To Ethernet Converter factory

5W Fiber Optic Media Converter Support Hot Plugging , Optical To Ethernet Converter

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fiber port converter support hot plugging Specifications parameter Specifications Access mode 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 2 Port 4 SFP Media Converter 1000MHz Optilink Fiber Media Converter 20KM factory

2 Port 4 SFP Media Converter 1000MHz Optilink Fiber Media Converter 20KM

2 Ethernet Port 4 SFP Fiber 1000M optilink media converter 20KM Technical Specification Product Name 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet Port Media Converter Model AT-76124GS Ports 4 10/100/1000Mbps copper RJ45 ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China Digital Video To Fiber Converter 2 Channel Video Multiplexer Converter FC 20KM factory

Digital Video To Fiber Converter 2 Channel Video Multiplexer Converter FC 20KM

2 Channels digital video multiplexer video to fiber converter FC 20KM Features Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 4U Racks 10 digit coding and non-compressio... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China Fast Single Mode Fiber To Ethernet Converter With SC / ST / FC Interface factory

Fast Single Mode Fiber To Ethernet Converter With SC / ST / FC Interface

Fast Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100M fiber transceiver with optional SC / ST / FC Interface Features: Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China RS232 Hdmi To Optical Converter / Fiber Optic Extender High Resolution factory

RS232 Hdmi To Optical Converter / Fiber Optic Extender High Resolution

VGA To Fiber Optical Extender With Audio Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1080P, transmitter ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China Industrial Fiber Optic To Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 100 1000 Mbps factory

Industrial Fiber Optic To Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 100 1000 Mbps

Industrial fiber optic media converter 10/100/1000M 4 RJ45 2 SFP Ports gigabit for ip camera Technical Specification Connector RJ45 Ports: 10/100BaseT(X) auto connection, Full /Half duplex or force work mode, ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China DVI VGA To Optical Converter RS232 , Industrial HDMI To Fiber Converter factory

DVI VGA To Optical Converter RS232 , Industrial HDMI To Fiber Converter

Fiber extender 4K2K , 2KM Fiber Optical HDMI DVI VGA Extender with RS232 Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China Hdmi Media Converter Single Mode , Uncompressed Fiber Optic Extender 1080p 60hz factory

Hdmi Media Converter Single Mode , Uncompressed Fiber Optic Extender 1080p 60hz

Long Length 1080P HDMI to Fiber Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Extender Overview HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver HDMI HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver lets your digital display (Plasma TV, ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 1CH 4K HDMI Fiber Extender DC 5V-12V With 1310nm/1550nm Wavelength factory

1CH 4K HDMI Fiber Extender DC 5V-12V With 1310nm/1550nm Wavelength

4K HDMI 2.0 4096X2160P@60HzOver Fiber Extender,1CH 4K HDMI Video+1CH Audio,single fiber,10KM,LC Overview DVI Optical transmitter and receiver adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and highspeed digital ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
Page 5 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|