Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

 

Details determine success or failure, choose the future of success

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

bidi sfp transceiver

Good quality Gigabit Media Converter for sales
Good quality Gigabit Media Converter for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

bidi sfp transceiver

(40)
China Hot Pluggable BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver Durable For Gigabit Ethernet factory

Hot Pluggable BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver Durable For Gigabit Ethernet

SFP Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20Km Tx1310/Rx1550nm Product Features Single LC receptacle optical interface compliant Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser transmitter RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 20km ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For  FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply factory

SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.5GTx/1.25GRx Class C+ 20km DDM Transceivers Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1.5 To 5dBm Tx Power , CE ROHS Standard factory

BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1.5 To 5dBm Tx Power , CE ROHS Standard

Features l BiDi SFP Single Mode Transceiver l SC receptacle or with SC/PC l Comply with ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ l Compliant with SFP MSA-2000 And SFF-8472 V10.3 l Single +3.3 Power Supply l Complies with ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 3.3V Optical Fiber Sfp Transceiver 1000base Lx LVPECL Data Interface factory

3.3V Optical Fiber Sfp Transceiver 1000base Lx LVPECL Data Interface

Fiber Optical SFP Fiber Transceiver 1000BASE-LX 20km SMF 1310nm Cisco Compatible SFP Overview 1. The sfp transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate 1.25gbps and up to ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Transceiver , Single Mode SC SFP Transceiver 20km Distance factory

1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Transceiver , Single Mode SC SFP Transceiver 20km Distance

EPON OLT SFP PX20+ Tx1490nm Rx1310nm 1.25Gbps 20km sc connector SFP transceiver mini OLT GPON/EPON OLT Product Details 1. 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx 2. 1.25Gbps 20km PX20+ 3. Operation case ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 1270nm/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector factory

1270nm/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector

1270nm/1330nm BIDI 10KM SM 10G SFP+ Transceiver optical module Product Description Brand:HD Model:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-10A/B Package:SFP+ Date Rate:2.5~10.3125Gb/s Wavelength:1270nm/1330nm Reach:10KM TOP (C):-40~85 ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 10G Single mode SFP Fiber Transceiver 1550nm sfp fiber module factory

10G Single mode SFP Fiber Transceiver 1550nm sfp fiber module

10G Single mode SFP Transceiver 1550nm sfp fiber transceiver module Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay... Read More
2018-01-16 11:50:48
China 40km CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver , 10 100 1000mbase Single Mode SFP Module factory

40km CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver , 10 100 1000mbase Single Mode SFP Module

1.25Gbps 1290nm/1350nm 40km CWDM BiDi SFP LC Product Features 1.25Gbps Data transfer rate Simplex LC Conector Tx1290nm/Rx1350nm and Tx1350nm/Rx1290nm CWDM BiDi SFP (60nm Spacing) CWDM Laser Transmitter and PIN ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China 155M Duplex SFP Fiber Transceiver Support 155Mb/S To 2.5Gbs High Performance factory

155M Duplex SFP Fiber Transceiver Support 155Mb/S To 2.5Gbs High Performance

155M SFP fiber transceiver with LC connector optic transceiver support 155Mb/s to 2.5Gbs Product Features 155 Mb/s bi-directional data links Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
China SC SFP Fiber Transceiver , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver T1490nm / R1310nm factory

SC SFP Fiber Transceiver , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver T1490nm / R1310nm

EPON ONU SFP module EPON-ONU-PX20+1 SFP Transceiver Module Description: The Bi-Directional Transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber communications by using 1310nm 1.25Gbps burst mode ... Read More
2017-12-18 16:49:34
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|